Barra menu responsive Seminarios Top
Ico Sarch Seminarios Top

Seminarios y Talleres

a cerca de los seminarios y talleres

Galería de cursos y talleres del año 2021.

Escríbenos ahora Seminarios Top Escríbenos ahora Mobile Seminarios Top

    Solicitar Información

    En SeminariosTop ofrecemos Diplomas, Cursos, Seminarios y talleres de alta Especialización.

    Escríbenos ahora

    Al suscribirme, acepto la Política de Privacidad protección de datos personales

    10Dscto.
    Obligaciones Laborales

    70 PRINCIPALES OBLIGACIONES LABORALES 2024

    Inicio 08 de Febrero
    10%Dscto.
    curso informe anual de oficial de cumplimiento

    cursos

    INFORME ANUAL DEL OFICIAL DE CUMPLIMIENTO (IAOC) 2023

    Inicio 13 de Febrero

    Modalidad: En Vivo de 6:00pm a 9:00pm

    10%Dscto.

    cursos

    Curso Taller DRAWBACK 2024

    Inicio 15 de Febrero

    Modalidad: En Vivo de 6:00pm a 9:30pm

    10Dscto.
    Excel con power bi

    cursos

    CURSO POWER BI CON EXCEL Y ChatGPT

    Inicio 23 de Febrero

    Modalidad: En Vivo de 6:30pm a 9:30pm

    10%Dscto.
    curso de guias de remision

    cursos

    GUÍAS DE REMISIÓN Electronicas 2024 ÚLTIMOS CAMBIOS

    Inicio 24 de Febrero

    Modalidad: En Vivo de 9:00am a 1:00pm

    10Dscto.
    curso despido laboral sunafil

    cursos

    EL CORRECTO DESPIDO LABORAL SIN TENER CONTINGENCIAS JUDICIALES...

    Inicio 24 de Febrero

    Modalidad: En Vivo de 9:00am a 10pm

    Ver más ...

    TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICIES OF SEMINARIOS TOP

    With your acceptance, you authorize SEMINARIOS TOP , with legal address at Jirón Huamachuco 1408, Jesús María, Lima, Lima, Peru, to make use of the data you register through this form (names, surnames, position, work center and email) in order to send you information about this seminar, process your registration for it, answer questions, send advertising for events, newsletters, among other related purposes.

    You are informed that the questions on this form are mandatory. The consequences of the granting of personal data, empower SEMINARIOS TOP to use them according to the purposes indicated above. The refusal to deliver the user’s personal data makes it impossible for this unit to treat them and meet their requirements.

    Additionally, and if accepted by you, SEMINARIOS TOP is authorized to send you information about the different training services and related services, for which it will use your registered contact information.

    Igualmente, se otorga consentimiento previo, informado, expreso e inequívoco a SEMINARIOS TOP para brindar información a través llamadas telefónicas, mensaje de texto, mensajería instantánea (whatsapp, mesenger, etc), correos electrónicos o similares, sobre la publicidad y los servicios que se brinda.

    Your information will be stored in a database owned by SEMNARIOS TOP and will be used directly by SEMINARIO TOP , always guaranteeing its security and confidentiality. The authorization granted is for an indefinite period of time; however, you may revoke it or exercise any of the ARCO rights (Update, Rectification, Cancellation and Opposition), provided for in Law No. 29733, Personal Data Protection Law, and its regulations, free of charge, by sending a communication to the email email:  contacto@seminariostop.com

    Clientes Satisfechos
    x



      Open chat
      Hola 👋
      ¿Estas interesado en algún curso ó taller?